Extreme Networks 10Gbps 10GBase-LRM Multi-mode Fiber 220m 1310nm Duplex LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module (Refurbished) Mfr P/N 10303Zoom

Extreme Networks 10Gbps 10GBase-LRM Multi-mode Fiber 220m 1310nm Duplex LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module (Refurbished) Mfr P/N 10303

Extreme Networks 10Gbps 10GBase-LRM Multi-mode Fiber 220m 1310nm Duplex LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module (Refurbished) Mfr P/N 10303
Item# 10303
Your Price :
$106.64
Discounted Price :
$79.98
General Information:
Brand Extreme Networks
Part # 10303
Category Network & Accessories > Transceiver
Availability In Stock
Technical Specifications:
Property 01 10Gbps
Property 02 3GB
Property 03 4200 RPM
Property 04 512 KB
Property 05 2.5-inch
Scroll to top